Förmän VT19

Anton Hagen

Arkivarie

Julia Andersson

Bakförman

Vakant

Bakförman

Vakant

Bakförman

Lisa Karlsson

Brunchförman

Vakant

Brunchförman

Hannah Wenzel-Theiler

Brunchförman

Kajsa Cederberg

Balgeneral

Markus Danckler

Downtown Barmästare

Axel Gudéhn

Downtown Barmästare

Michelle Andersson

Downtown Sexmästare

Jakob Sjödin

Downtown Sexmästare

Fredrik Nyberg

Fanbärare

Andreas Drotth

Fanbärare

Johan Larsson

Festmästare Sexmästare

Vakant

Festmästare

Auden Ti

Festmästare bar

Katarina Wallenborg

Husstyrelseledamot

Fredric Andersson

Husstyrelseledamot

Robin Fritzell

Idrottsförman

Erik Lundin

Idrottsförman

Eliass Fadlou

IT-förman

Axel Fredstorp

IT-förman

Vakant

Källarmästare kök

Jacob Leiman

Källarmästare servering

Gabriel Carlin

Lunchförman

Oskar Mellegård

Lunchförman

Viktor Segersäll

Lunchförman

Vakant

Lunchförman

Vakant

Lunchförman

Vakant

Lunchförman

Vakant

Lunchförman

Vakant

Lunchförman

Vakant

Lunchförman

Jonathan Wintoft

Matlagsboss lördag

Vakant

Matlagsboss lördag

Vakant

Matlagsboss lördag

Axel Meltzer

Matlagsboss torsdag

Elias Schönström

Matlagsboss torsdag

Evelina Andersson

NATU-förman

Moa Olsson

Novischförman

Lovisa Hansson

Novischförman

Marta Brejwo

PR-Kommunikation

Diego Niño Cortés

PR-Koordinator

Matilda Gredfors Andersson

PR-Layout

Theodor Nordenfelt Nysjö

PR-Media

Johan Larsson

PR-Media

Vakant

PR-Rekrytering

Rut Lugnér

Pubmästare Bar

Lovisa Hansson

Pubmästare Bar

Nanna Carling

Pubmästare Kök

Henrik Corlin

Pubmästare Kök

Oscar Månsson

Revisor

Alexander Eiring

Revisor

William Elmlund

Revisorsuppleant

Marta Brejwo

Revisorsuppleant

Tim Fritzell

Sunset Barmästare

Adam Olsson

Sunset Barmästare

Madeleine Sällström

Sunset Barmästare

Eleonor Bengtsson

Sunset Sexmästare

Julia Franzén

Sunset Sexmästare

Fredric Andersson

Sunset Sexmästare

Jacob Titze

Sångförman

Ingrid Hagnelius

Seniorsledamot

Julia Carldén

Seniorsledamot

Fredrik Grotte

Seniorsledamot

Emilia Hamilton Ferguson

Seniorsledamot

Charlotte Brange

Seniorsledamot

Michaela Brynhildsen

Seniorsledamot

Vakant

Seniorsnotarie

Agnes Ekfors Elvin

Tandemgeneral

Frida Lübeck

Tandemgeneral

Filipp Lernbo

Teknikförman

Jonathan Wintoft

Teknikförman

Amanda Selén

Tvätt- och vikförman

Fredrik Nyberg

Tvätt- och vikförman

Axel Eklund

Tvätt- och vikförman

Ilda Kahrimanovic

Vieriförman

Charlotte Brange

Vieriförman

Andreas Drotth

Valberedningsordförande

Anna Hofflander

Valberedningsledamot

Carl Lundberg

Valberedningsledamot

Diego Niño Cortés

Valberedningsledamot

Maija Kyöttinen

Valberedningsledamot

Rebecka Falck

Valberedningssuppleant

Kajsa Cederberg

Valberedningssuppleant

Ilda Kahrimanovic

Övermarskalk

Kontakta oss

Adelgatan 4, 223 50 Lund

expen@ostgota.nu

mån-fre kl. 10.00-18.00
0707 75 98 71

Kontakta oss

Adelgatan 4, 223 50 Lund

expen@ostgota.nu

mån-fre 10.00-18.00: 0707 75 98 71

@Östgöta Nation | All rights reserved

X