Östgöta Nation

ÖG

Östgöta Nations förmannakår

Vakant

Vakant

Alumnikoordinator

Anton Hagen

Anton Hagen

Arkivarie

Ebba Kilström

Ebba Kilström

Bakförman

Tekla Holmlund

Tekla Holmlund

Bakförman

Pontus Brandin

Pontus Brandin

Bakförman

Frida Mohlin

Frida Mohlin

Balgeneral

Matilda Johansson

Matilda Johansson

Brunchförman

Adam Petersson

Adam Petersson

Downtown Barmästare

Linnea Lundin

Linnea Lundin

Downtown Barmästare

Ida Blixt

Ida Blixt

Downtown Sexmästare

Eric Stengård

Eric Stengård

Downtown Sexmästare

Olof Nord

Olof Nord

Fanbärare

Fredric Andersson

Fredric Andersson

Fanbärare

Agnes Morano

Agnes Morano

Festmästare

Petter Lundberg

Petter Lundberg

Festmästare

Edvin Wallentin

Edvin Wallentin

Festmästare

Nicolas Jendi

Nicolas Jendi

Idrottsförman

William Bossmar

William Bossmar

Idrottsförman

Anna Ström Lind

Anna Ström Lind

IT-förman

Theodor Nordenfelt Nysjö

Theodor Nordenfelt Nysjö

IT-förman

Joar Cook Sollgard

Joar Cook Sollgard

Karnevalgeneral

Jacob Nilsson Rudolf

Jacob Nilsson Rudolf

Karnevalöverste

Rüta Karlsson

Rüta Karlsson

Körförman

Jesper Folkesson

Jesper Folkesson

Lunchförman

Ebba Kvernebo Sunnergren

Ebba Kvernebo Sunnergren

Lunchförman

Zé Vale

Zé Vale

Lunchförman

Stella Schadewitz

Stella Schadewitz

Matlagsboss torsdag

Linnea Kruse

Linnea Kruse

Matlagsboss torsdag

Vakant

Vakant

Matlagsboss lördag

Theodor Selimovic

Theodor Selimovic

Matlagsboss lördag

Linnea Samuelson

Linnea Samuelson

Matlagsboss lördag

Laurine Palomba

Laurine Palomba

NATU-förman

Frida Mohlin

Frida Mohlin

Novischförman

Perya Khezri

Perya Khezri

Novischförman

Klara Ekstrand

Klara Ekstrand

PR-Mästare

Anton Näslund

Anton Näslund

PR-Layout

Vakant

Vakant

PR-Media

Gabriella Hahnsjö

Gabriella Hahnsjö

PR-Media

Ayesha Veerasuntharam

Ayesha Veerasuntharam

PR-Rekrytering

Alexander Norén

Alexander Norén

Pubmästare kök

Victor Tomaš

Victor Tomaš

Pubmästare kök

Linus Jacobsson

Linus Jacobsson

Pubmästare bar

Sofie Sundman

Sofie Sundman

Pubmästare bar

Vakant

Vakant

Punschmästare

Vakant

Vakant

Punschmästare

Adam Petersson

Adam Petersson

Revisor

Vivian Lu

Vivian Lu

Revisor

Victor Alphonce

Victor Alphonce

Revisor-suppleant

Max Brigge

Max Brigge

Revisor-suppleant

Mårten Augustsson

Mårten Augustsson

Sångförman

Anna Ström Lind

Anna Ström Lind

Seniorsledamot

Ilda Kahrimanovic

Ilda Kahrimanovic

Seniorsledamot

John Green

John Green

Seniorsledamot

Vakant

Vakant

Seniorsledamot

Vakant

Vakant

Seniorsledamot

Vakant

Vakant

Seniorsledamot

Anton Hagen

Anton Hagen

Seniorsnotarie

Maxwell Overend

Maxwell Overend

Sunset Barmästare

Hanna Lundmark

Hanna Lundmark

Sunset Barmästare

William latifpour

William latifpour

Sunset Barmästare

Vakant

Vakant

Sunset Sexmästare

Ebba Kilström

Ebba Kilström

Sunset Sexmästare

Viktor Österberg

Viktor Österberg

Sunset Sexmästare

Auden Ti

Auden Ti

Teknikförman

Marta Celina Brejwo

Marta Celina Brejwo

Teknikförman

Tove Nimvik

Tove Nimvik

Tvätt & vik-förman

Vakant

Vakant

Tvätt & vik-förman

Vakant

Vakant

Tvätt & vik-förman

Lovisa Hansson

Lovisa Hansson

Valberedningsordförande

Kyra Nieuwenhuijsen

Kyra Nieuwenhuijsen

Valberedningsledamot

Frida Mohlin

Frida Mohlin

Valberedningsledamot

Adam Olsson

Adam Olsson

Valberedningsledamot

Vakant

Vakant

Valberedningsledamot

Alexander Fridriksson

Alexander Fridriksson

Valberednings-suppleant

Rebecca Gorringe

Rebecca Gorringe

Valberednings-suppleant

Filip Rudin

Filip Rudin

Vieriförman

Agnieszka Gryz

Agnieszka Gryz

Vieriförman

Tilde le Clercq

Tilde le Clercq

Övermarskalk

Felicia Hagelin

Felicia Hagelin

Husstyrelse

Fredric Andersson

Fredric Andersson

Husstyrelse