Östgöta Nations förmannakår
Vakant
Alumnikoordinator
Anton Hagen
Arkivarie
Ebba Kilström
Bakförman
Tekla Holmlund
Bakförman
Pontus Brandin
Bakförman
Frida Mohlin
Balgeneral
Matilda Johansson
Brunchförman
Adam Petersson
Downtown Barmästare
Linnea Lundin
Downtown Barmästare
Ida Blixt
Downtown Sexmästare
Eric Stengård
Downtown Sexmästare
Olof Nord
Fanbärare
Fredric Andersson
Fanbärare
Agnes Morano
Festmästare
Petter Lundberg
Festmästare
Edvin Wallentin
Festmästare
Nicolas Jendi
Idrottsförman
William Bossmar
Idrottsförman
Anna Ström Lind
IT-förman
Theodor Nordenfelt Nysjö
IT-förman
Joar Cook Sollgard
Karnevalöverste
Jacob Nilsson Rudolf
Karnevalöverste
Rüta Karlsson
Körförman
Jesper Folkesson
Lunchförman
Ebba Kvernebo Sunnergren
Lunchförman
Zé Vale
Lunchförman
Stella Schadewitz
Matlagsboss torsdag
Linnea Kruse
Matlagsboss torsdag
Vakant
Matlagsboss lördag
Theodor Selimovic
Matlagsboss lördag
Linnea Samuelson
Matlagsboss lördag
Laurine Palomba
NATU-förman
Frida Mohlin
Novischförman
Perya Khezri
Novischförman
Klara Ekstrand
PR-Mästare
Anton Näslund
PR-Layout
Vakant
PR-Media
Gabriella Hahnsjö
PR-Media
Ayesha Veerasuntharam
PR-Rekrytering
Alexander Norén
Pubmästare kök
Victor Tomaš
Pubmästare kök
Linus Jacobsson
Pubmästare bar
Sofie Sundman
Pubmästare bar
Vakant
Punschmästare
Vakant
Punschmästare
Adam Petersson
Revisor
Vivian Lu
Revisor
Victor Alphonce
Revisor-suppleant
Max Brigge
Revisor-suppleant
Mårten Augustsson
Sångförman
Anna Ström Lind
Seniorsledamot
Ilda Kahrimanovic
Seniorsledamot
John Green
Seniorsledamot
Vakant
Seniorsledamot
Vakant
Seniorsledamot
Vakant
Seniorsledamot
Anton Hagen
Seniorsnotarie
Maxwell Overend
Sunset Barmästare
Hanna Lundmark
Sunset Barmästare
William Latifpour
Sunset Barmästare
Vakant
Sunset Sexmästare
Ebba Kilström
Sunset Sexmästare
Viktor Österberg
Sunset Sexmästare
Auden Ti
Teknikförman
Marta Celina Brejwo
Teknikförman
Tove Nimvik
Tvätt & vik-förman
Vakant
Tvätt & vik-förman
Vakant
Tvätt & vik-förman
Lovisa Hansson
Valberedningsordförande
Kyra Nieuwenhuijsen
Valberedningsledamot
Frida Mohlin
Valberedningsledamot
Adam Olsson
Valberedningsledamot
Vakant
Valberedningsledamot
Alexander Fridriksson
Valberednings-suppleant
Rebecca Gorringe
Valberednings-suppleant
Filip Rudin
Vieriförman
Agnieszka Gryz
Vieriförman
Tilde le Clercq
Övermarskalk
Felicia Hagelin
Husstyrelse
Fredric Andersson
Husstyrelse